License

GPL 3.0

Recommend Projects

Arduino-UMG_V01

4 months ago 33
  • Description
  • Documents
  • BOM
  • Attachments
  • Members
  • Comments

Description

Conversion board for differents buses from Arduino MiniPro Board.

Documents

Power

Periph

PCB_Universal_ModBus_Gateway

PCB_Universal_ModBus_Gateway_Compact

WBS_Network

BOM

ID Name Designator Footprint Quantity
1 DIGITUS_IN DB1 DSUB-TH_DMR-9P 1
2 DB9_CR300 DB2 DSUB-TH_DMR-9P 1
3 DIGITUS_OUT DB3 DSUB-TH_DMR-9P 1
4 GP25-2521WV-2P H1,H2,H3 HDR-TH_2P-P2.54-V-F 3
5 RTC H4 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
6 AUX2 H5 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
7 RS485 H6 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
8 AUX1 H7 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
9 AUX3 H8 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
10 BATT H9 HDR-TH_5P-P2.54-V-F 1
11 PWR MCU H10 HDR-TH_6P-P2.54-V-R2-C3-S2.54 1
12 SPI1 H11 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
13 PWR I2C H12 HDR-TH_6P-P2.54-V-R2-C3-S2.54 1
14 SHT3x H13 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
15 UART1 H14 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
16 PWR UART H15 HDR-TH_6P-P2.54-V-R2-C3-S2.54 1
17 INT1 H16 SOCKET_STRIP_STRAIGHT_1X03_PITCH2.54MM 1
18 ANALOG H17 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
19 PWM1 H18 SOCKET_STRIP_STRAIGHT_1X03_PITCH2.54MM 1
20 I2C AUX H19 HEADER_PRG_1X04 1
21 SUPPLY_24VDC H20 HDR-F-2.54_2X2 1
22 µControleur IC1 HDR-F-2.54_1X2 1
23 HCP2-S-DC24V-C K1 RELAY-TH_HCP2-S-DCXXX-C 1
24 Transceiver RS485 MOD1 HDR-F-2.54_2X2 1
25 DIGITUS MOD2 HDR-F-2.54_2X2 1
26 230VAC P1 CONN-TH_2P-P5.00 1
27 523R R1,R2 R0603 2
28 120R R3 R0603 1
29 POLOLU - Module Rég. U1 1X05 1
30 POLOLU - Module Rég. U2,U3 1X05 2
31 MINI PRO U4 ARDUINO MINI PRO 328 1
32 RS-485_LCElec U5 RS-485 1
33 UPS UPS1 HDR-M-2.54_2X2 1

Attachments

None
Success
The owner does not allow comments in this project now

Comments (0)

goToTop
你现在访问的是EasyEDA海外版,使用建立访问速度更快的国内版 https://lceda.cn(需要重新注册)
如果需要转移工程请在个人中心 - 工程 - 工程高级设置 - 下载工程,下载后在https://lceda.cn/editor 打开保存即可。
有问题联系QQ 3001956291 不再提醒
svg-battery svg-battery-wifi svg-books svg-more svg-paste svg-pencil svg-plant svg-ruler svg-share svg-user svg-logo-cn svg-double-arrow
We use cookies to offer you a better experience. Detailed information on the use of cookies on this website is provided in our Privacy Policy. By using this site, you consent to the use of our cookies.